AUF Sitio Web Oficial

Menú

Buscar en:

Inicio

Selección Sub-15

Selección Sub-15

Noticias

VER MÁS NOTICIAS   
Calendario

CALENDARIO

2017
2018
2019
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
13/11/2017 18:45 h
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
República Checa CZE
1 - 9
URU Uruguay
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
11/11/2017 16:30 h
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
Paraguay PAR
2 - 0
URU Uruguay
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
09/11/2017 16:30 h
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
Colombia COL
1 - 1
URU Uruguay
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
07/11/2017 21:00 h
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
Argentina ARG
2 - 2
URU Uruguay
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
05/11/2017 16:30 h
CONMEBOL Sudamericano Sub 15
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
Chile CHL
1 - 1
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
27/10/2017 15:30 h
Amistoso
Complejo Celeste
Uruguay URU
1 - 0
BOL Bolivia
Amistoso
25/10/2017 15:30 h
Amistoso
Complejo Celeste
Uruguay URU
6 - 0
BOL Bolivia
Amistoso
19/10/2017 09:00 h
Amistoso
Complejo Ypané, Asunción, Paraguay
Paraguay PAR
2 - 2
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
17/10/2017 17:00 h
Amistoso
Independiente de Campo Grande, Asunción, Paraguay
Paraguay PAR
3 - 1
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
28/09/2017 15:00 h
Amistoso
Parque Saroldi, Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay URU
0 - 3
ARG Argentina
Amistoso
26/09/2017 15:30 h
Amistoso
Estadio Parque Capurro, Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay URU
1 - 1
ARG Argentina
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
01/12/2018 17:30 h
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
Predio de Belgrano, Córdoba, Argentina
C. Libertad CLB
1 - 1
URU Uruguay
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
30/11/2018 17:30 h
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
Predio de Belgrano, Córdoba, Argentina
Grêmio FBPA GPA
1 - 0
URU Uruguay
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
29/11/2018 09:30 h
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
Predio de Belgrano, Córdoba, Argentina
3 - 2
URU Uruguay
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
28/11/2018 10:00 h
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
Predio de Talleres, Córdoba, Argentina
Perú PER
0 - 1
URU Uruguay
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
27/11/2018 17:00 h
Torneo de Fútbol Juvenil
Predio de Talleres, Córdoba, Argentina
1 - 1
URU Uruguay
Amistoso B
18/11/2018 16:00 h
Amistoso B
Complejo Celeste
Uruguay URU
0 - 2
GPA Grêmio FBPA
Amistoso B
16/10/2018 16:00 h
Amistoso B
Complejo Celeste
Uruguay URU
1 - 4
GPA Grêmio FBPA
Amistoso B
20/09/2018 15:00 h
Amistoso B
Complejo Bella Vista de C. A Newells´s Old Boys, Rosario, Argentina
5 - 2
URU Uruguay
Amistoso B
18/09/2018 15:00 h
Amistoso B
Complejo Bella Vista de C. A Newells´s Old Boys, Rosario, Argentina
4 - 4
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
11/07/2019 11:00 h
Amistoso
Estadio Gunther Vogel, San Lorenzo, Paraguay
Paraguay PAR
0 - 1
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
09/07/2019 16:00 h
Amistoso
Complejo Ypané, Asunción, Paraguay
Paraguay PAR
2 - 4
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
27/06/2019 15:00 h
Amistoso
Complejo Celeste
Uruguay URU
1 - 3
BRA Brasil
Amistoso
25/06/2019 15:00 h
Amistoso
Gran Parque Central, Montevideo
Uruguay URU
1 - 2
BRA Brasil
Amistoso
06/06/2019 10:00 h
Amistoso
Estadio Belvedere, Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay URU
3 - 4
PAR Paraguay
Amistoso
04/06/2019 15:00 h
Amistoso
Estadio Parque Artigas, Las Piedras, Uruguay
Uruguay URU
1 - 0
PAR Paraguay
Amistoso
02/05/2019 17:30 h
Amistoso
Alberto Gallardo, Lima, Perú
Perú PER
3 - 4
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
30/04/2019 17:30 h
Amistoso
Complejo La Videna, Lima, Perú
Perú PER
2 - 2
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
28/03/2019 10:00 h
Amistoso
Uruguay URU
0 - 1
ARG Argentina
Amistoso
26/03/2019 16:00 h
Amistoso
Uruguay URU
0 - 1
ARG Argentina
Amistoso
08/03/2019 09:30 h
Amistoso
Predio de la AFA, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Argentina ARG
1 - 1
URU Uruguay
Amistoso
06/03/2019 16:30 h
Amistoso
Predio de la AFA, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Argentina ARG
0 - 0
URU Uruguay

Plantel

Convocatoria para entrenamientos 2019
Última convocatoria
Cuerpo técnico
Santiago Cantos

Santiago Cantos


Bella Vista Bella Vista (Uru)
José Río

José Río


Danubio Danubio (Uru)
Nicolás Ruótola

Nicolás Ruótola


Juventud Juventud (Uru)
Anderson Duarte

Anderson Duarte


Defensor Sp. Defensor Sp. (Uru)
Anthony Aires

Anthony Aires


Liverpool FC Liverpool FC (Uru)
Fabián Sánchez

Fabián Sánchez


Liverpool FC Liverpool FC (Uru)
Federico Moreira

Federico Moreira


Danubio Danubio (Uru)
Federico Núñez

Federico Núñez


Defensor Sp. Defensor Sp. (Uru)
Joaquín Lavega

Joaquín Lavega


River River (Uru)
Kevin Rivero

Kevin Rivero


Racing Racing (Uru)
Lucas Cammarota

Lucas Cammarota


River River (Uru)
Martín Suárez

Martín Suárez


Wanderers Wanderers (Uru)
Nicolás Siri

Nicolás Siri


Danubio Danubio (Uru)
Pablo Furtado

Pablo Furtado


Boston River Boston River (Uru)
Pablo Viudez

Pablo Viudez


Defensor Sp. Defensor Sp. (Uru)
Santiago Damasco

Santiago Damasco


Defensor Sp. Defensor Sp. (Uru)
Juan Manuel Jorge

Juan Manuel Jorge


Defensor Sp. Defensor Sp. (Uru)
AUF_Descargable_Plantel

Videos

Galería de Imágenes

VER MÁS