FECHA 1
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-1.jpg
3 - 5
22/04/2023 - 21:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
7 - 3
22/04/2023 - 21:15 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
11 - 2
23/04/2023 - 18:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
1 - 3
23/04/2023 - 18:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
FECHA 2
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-2.jpg
1 - 24
29/04/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
6 - 7
29/04/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
4 - 1
30/04/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
1 - 7
30/04/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
FECHA 3
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-3.jpg
5 - 3
06/05/2023 - 13:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
1 - 6
07/05/2023 - 17:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
7 - 4
07/05/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
2 - 2
07/05/2023 - 18:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 4
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-4.jpg
1 - 3
13/05/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
2 - 4
14/05/2023 - 19:00 h
ESTADIO 10 DE JULIO - FLORIDA
6 - 1
14/05/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
3 - 3
14/05/2023 - 16:45 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 5
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-5.jpg
5 - 3
20/05/2023 - 17:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
7 - 0
21/05/2023 - 11:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
9 - 4
21/05/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
5 - 10
21/05/2023 - 16:30 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 6
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-6.jpg
4 - 10
28/05/2023 - 10:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
6 - 1
28/05/2023 - 16:30 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
4 - 0
28/05/2023 - 21:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
2 - 6
28/05/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 7
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-7.jpg
3 - 3
10/06/2023 - 14:30 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
3 - 7
10/06/2023 - 20:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
9 - 9
10/06/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
9 - 3
11/06/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
FECHA 8
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-8.jpg
5 - 1
01/07/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
3 - 8
02/07/2023 - 17:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
2 - 6
02/07/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
7 - 2
06/07/2023 - 22:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
FECHA 9
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-9.jpg
9 - 0
08/07/2023 - 20:00 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
7 - 4
09/07/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
3 - 10
09/07/2023 - 09:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
11 - 5
09/07/2023 - 18:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
FECHA 10
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-10.jpg
1 - 6
22/07/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
4 - 4
22/07/2023 - 18:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
6 - 6
22/07/2023 - 18:30 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
2 - 10
23/07/2023 - 20:30 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 11
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-11.jpg
5 - 1
29/07/2023 - 18:00 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
0 - 8
30/07/2023 - 20:30 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
11 - 3
30/07/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
2 - 10
30/07/2023 - 18:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 12
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-12.jpg
1 - 5
05/08/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO SERGIO MATTO
1 - 0
05/08/2023 - 17:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
9 - 5
05/08/2023 - 19:45 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
3 - 0
06/08/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
FECHA 13
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-13.jpg
5 - 4
19/08/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
3 - 0
20/08/2023 - 10:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
1 - 3
20/08/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
1 - 8
26/09/2023 - 20:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
FECHA 14
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-14.jpg
1 - 9
26/08/2023 - 17:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
5 - 4
26/08/2023 - 18:15 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
2 - 0
26/08/2023 - 18:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
5 - 2
27/08/2023 - 13:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
FECHA 15
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-15.jpg
6 - 0
02/09/2023 - 19:00 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
4 - 1
02/09/2023 - 20:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
6 - 4
02/09/2023 - 20:30 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL
1 - 1
03/09/2023 - 15:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
FECHA 16
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-16.jpg
4 - 5
23/09/2023 - 19:30 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
3 - 1
23/09/2023 - 21:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPIO G (LEZICA)
7 - 3
23/09/2023 - 19:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
1 - 16
23/09/2023 - 17:30 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
FECHA 17
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-17.jpg
7 - 7
30/09/2023 - 19:30 h
JUVENTUD DE COLONIA
6 - 4
01/10/2023 - 13:30 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
3 - 10
01/10/2023 - 19:00 h
ESTADIO DOMINGO BURGUEÑO MIGUEL
0 - 2
01/10/2023 - 19:30 h
GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE LAS PIEDRAS
FECHA 18
torneo-clasificatorio-sub-20-18.jpg
1 - 9
07/10/2023 - 16:00 h
GIMNASIO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
3 - 2
07/10/2023 - 14:00 h
GIMNASIO URUPAN PANDO
3 - 3
08/10/2023 - 21:30 h
GIMNASIO I.T.S.
7 - 0
08/10/2023 - 21:00 h
POLIDEPORTIVO DE NACIONAL